| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +460 | 61 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 116–222 | · L 38–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–127 | · L 5–29 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–138 | · L 20–44 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–124 | · L 0–66 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–84 | · W 41–24 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–41 | · W 50–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 165–20 | · W 87–5 · 4e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–50 | · W 38–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–101 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–37 | · W 42–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–14 | · W 85–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–34 | · W 57–29 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–8 | · W 40–8 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 100–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–96 | · L 17–96 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–19 | · W 39–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–130 | · L 5–130 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–35 | · L 22–35 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +460 | 61 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 116–222 | · L 38–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–127 | · L 5–29 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–138 | · L 20–44 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–124 | · L 0–66 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 70–84 | · W 41–24 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–41 | · W 50–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 165–20 | · W 87–5 · 4e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–50 | · W 38–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–101 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–37 | · W 42–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–14 | · W 85–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–34 | · W 57–29 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–8 | · W 40–8 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 7–7 | · D 7–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 100–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–96 | · L 17–96 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–19 | · W 39–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–81 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–130 | · L 5–130 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–35 | · L 22–35 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth