| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -279 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -637 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–53 | · W 45–15 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–50 | · W 57–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–121 | · L 10–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–95 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–118 | · L 30–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–109 | · L 27–83 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–24 | · W 55–7 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–53 | · L 19–53 · 4e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -279 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -637 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–53 | · W 45–15 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–50 | · W 57–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–121 | · L 10–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–95 | · L 24–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–118 | · L 30–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–109 | · L 27–83 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–24 | · W 55–7 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–53 | · L 19–53 · 4e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth