| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +490 | 45 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -23 | 16 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -162 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -126 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -247 | 10 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -212 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 93–202 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–169 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–157 | · L 21–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–81 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–75 | · W 50–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–48 | · W 40–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–33 | · W 71–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–52 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–104 | · L 5–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–110 | · L 5–61 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–216 | · L 0–144 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–136 | · L 0–96 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–41 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–36 | · W 52–36 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–153 | · L 0–98 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–85 | · L 5–85 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–17 | · W 20–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–28 | · W 94–28 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–21 | · L 7–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–70 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–92 | · L 7–92 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–22 | · W 58–22 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–14 | · W 38–14 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +490 | 45 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -23 | 16 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -162 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -126 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -247 | 10 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -212 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 93–202 | · W 26–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 116–169 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–157 | · L 21–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–81 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–75 | · W 50–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–48 | · W 40–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–33 | · W 71–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–52 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–104 | · L 5–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–110 | · L 5–61 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–216 | · L 0–144 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–136 | · L 0–96 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–41 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–36 | · W 52–36 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–153 | · L 0–98 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–85 | · L 5–85 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–17 | · W 20–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 94–28 | · W 94–28 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–21 | · L 7–21 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–70 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–92 | · L 7–92 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–22 | · W 58–22 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–14 | · W 38–14 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth