| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +492 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +258 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -316 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -233 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 216–29 | · W 36–19 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–188 | · L 7–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–143 | · W 33–12 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–111 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–60 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–37 | · W 22–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–132 | · L 5–72 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–125 | · L 5–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–31 | · W 33–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 7–91 | · W 7–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–82 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–25 | · W 15–8 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–15 | · W 46–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–103 | · L 7–68 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–38 | · W 27–24 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–17 | · W 66–12 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–14 | · L 0–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 34–15 | · W 17–5 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–105 | · L 3–72 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 21–44 | · L 0–32 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +492 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +258 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -316 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -233 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 216–29 | · W 36–19 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Scrumboks 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–188 | · L 7–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 45–143 | · W 33–12 · 4e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–111 | · L 0–53 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–60 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–37 | · W 22–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–132 | · L 5–72 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–125 | · L 5–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–31 | · W 33–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 7–91 | · W 7–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–82 | · L 12–52 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–25 | · W 15–8 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–15 | · W 46–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–103 | · L 7–68 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–38 | · W 27–24 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–17 | · W 66–12 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–14 | · L 0–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 34–15 | · W 17–5 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–105 | · L 3–72 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 21–44 | · L 0–32 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
CL Purple Panthers 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 5 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2023/24
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth