| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | +397 | 63 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +320 | 53 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | +14 | 42 | |
| 5 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +162 | 40 | |
| 6 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -42 | 35 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -112 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–248 | · L 17–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 230–86 | · W 22–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 97–190 | · L 0–111 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 115–233 | · L 28–40 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 68–83 | · W 21–18 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 144–71 | · W 45–19 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–164 | · L 10–104 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 87–86 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 143–165 | · L 12–59 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–137 | · L 25–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 218–76 | · W 103–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–154 | · W 31–8 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–178 | · L 15–57 · 1e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 132–130 | · L 28–70 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–134 | · W 42–24 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–71 | · L 14–34 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 59–80 | · L 12–47 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 108–72 | · W 41–12 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–53 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–76 | · W 41–40 · 1e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–80 | · L 0–63 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–84 | · L 14–49 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–37 | · W 24–8 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–10 | · W 120–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–84 | · L 15–55 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–39 | · L 13–29 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–112 | · L 19–43 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–54 | · W 21–14 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 36–14 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–43 | · W 15–10 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–69 | · L 22–47 · 1e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–15 | · W 48–10 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 52–12 | · W 40–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–49 | · W 25–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–58 | · L 10–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–26 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–42 | · W 61–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–115 | · L 28–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–90 | · L 0–69 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–39 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–36 | · W 28–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–40 | · W 50–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 155–22 | · W 39–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–17 | · W 20–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 24–29 | · L 10–15 · 1e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–92 | · W 43–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–69 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–89 | · W 46–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–46 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–42 | · W 33–20 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–124 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–58 | · L 31–46 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–59 | · L 25–31 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–10 | · W 67–0 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · 1e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Sparta 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–8 | · W 88–8 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–93 | · L 0–93 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | +397 | 63 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +320 | 53 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | +14 | 42 | |
| 5 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +162 | 40 | |
| 6 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -42 | 35 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -112 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 109–248 | · L 17–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 230–86 | · W 22–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 97–190 | · L 0–111 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 115–233 | · L 28–40 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 68–83 | · W 21–18 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 144–71 | · W 45–19 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–164 | · L 10–104 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 87–86 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 143–165 | · L 12–59 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–137 | · L 25–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 218–76 | · W 103–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–154 | · W 31–8 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 64–178 | · L 15–57 · 1e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 132–130 | · L 28–70 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–134 | · W 42–24 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–71 | · L 14–34 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 59–80 | · L 12–47 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 108–72 | · W 41–12 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–53 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–76 | · W 41–40 · 1e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–80 | · L 0–63 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–84 | · L 14–49 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–37 | · W 24–8 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–10 | · W 120–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–84 | · L 15–55 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–39 | · L 13–29 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–112 | · L 19–43 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–54 | · W 21–14 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 36–14 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–43 | · W 15–10 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–69 | · L 22–47 · 1e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–15 | · W 48–10 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 52–12 | · W 40–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–49 | · W 25–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–58 | · L 10–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–26 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–42 | · W 61–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–115 | · L 28–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–90 | · L 0–69 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–39 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–36 | · W 28–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–40 | · W 50–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 155–22 | · W 39–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–17 | · W 20–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 24–29 | · L 10–15 · 1e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–92 | · W 43–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–69 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–89 | · W 46–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–46 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–42 | · W 33–20 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–124 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–58 | · L 31–46 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–59 | · L 25–31 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–10 | · W 67–0 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · 1e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Sparta 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–8 | · W 88–8 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–93 | · L 0–93 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth