| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +272 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +163 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -41 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -160 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +94 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 185–165 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 277–81 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 113–184 | · L 22–69 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 188–119 | · L 14–38 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 159–103 | · W 63–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 237–101 | · W 53–43 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 270–90 | · W 73–31 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 153–83 | · W 62–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–135 | · L 15–47 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–88 | · W 65–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 290–24 | · W 76–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 261–34 | · W 47–0 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–53 | · W 65–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–125 | · W 26–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–27 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 102–115 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–30 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 21–122 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–102 | · L 22–38 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–115 | · L 19–34 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–58 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–41 | · W 43–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–53 | · L 27–31 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–104 | · L 22–59 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pigs/Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–0 | · W 78–0 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–78 | · L 17–78 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–23 | · L 12–23 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +272 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +163 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -41 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -160 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +94 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVRC 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 185–165 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 277–81 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 113–184 | · L 22–69 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 188–119 | · L 14–38 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 159–103 | · W 63–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 237–101 | · W 53–43 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 270–90 | · W 73–31 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 153–83 | · W 62–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 42–135 | · L 15–47 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–88 | · W 65–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 290–24 | · W 76–0 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 261–34 | · W 47–0 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–53 | · W 65–10 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–125 | · W 26–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–27 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 102–115 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–30 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 21–122 | · L 0–81 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–102 | · L 22–38 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–115 | · L 19–34 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–58 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–41 | · W 43–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–53 | · L 27–31 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–104 | · L 22–59 · 4e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–17 | · W 34–17 · 4e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pigs/Wasps 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–0 | · W 78–0 · 4e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–78 | · L 17–78 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–23 | · L 12–23 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth