| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +278 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +111 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +164 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -55 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -160 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -338 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 10 | 4–0–6 | 190–216 | · L 0–39 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 262–118 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 301–124 | · W 75–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 215–100 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 5–1–1 | 242–100 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 153–147 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 51–243 | · L 0–99 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 223–85 | · W 64–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 75–223 | · L 22–53 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 137–132 | · W 50–25 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–174 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–82 | · W 27–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 1–0–2 | 78–47 | · W 73–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–14 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–58 | · L 24–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–125 | · L 7–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–27 | · W 70–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–76 | · W 52–17 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–15 | · W 68–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 34–64 | · D 24–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–38 | · W 47–7 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–62 | · L 10–62 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +278 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +111 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +164 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -55 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -160 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -338 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 10 | 4–0–6 | 190–216 | · L 0–39 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 262–118 | · W 27–14 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 301–124 | · W 75–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 215–100 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 5–1–1 | 242–100 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 153–147 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 51–243 | · L 0–99 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 223–85 | · W 64–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 75–223 | · L 22–53 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 137–132 | · W 50–25 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 75–174 | · L 19–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–82 | · W 27–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 1–0–2 | 78–47 | · W 73–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–14 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–58 | · L 24–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–125 | · L 7–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–27 | · W 70–3 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–76 | · W 52–17 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–15 | · W 68–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 34–64 | · D 24–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–38 | · W 47–7 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–62 | · L 10–62 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–5 | · W 24–5 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth