| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +379 | 71 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +151 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -185 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -63 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -77 | 38 | |
| 9 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -154 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 150–128 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–166 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 135–85 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–108 | · L 26–35 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–76 | · L 8–14 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–131 | · L 17–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–68 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–64 | · L 19–59 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 148–35 | · W 79–14 · 4e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–74 | · W 17–10 · 4e Klasse |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–59 | · L 7–39 · U14 Shield |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–32 | · W 43–22 · U14 Shield |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–84 | · L 7–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–46 | · W 44–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 109–56 | · W 83–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–117 | · L 0–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–111 | · L 7–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–40 | · W 38–18 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–52 | · W 50–14 · 4e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–26 | · W 59–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 42–55 | · L 42–55 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +379 | 71 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +151 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -185 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -63 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -77 | 38 | |
| 9 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -154 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 150–128 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–166 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 135–85 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–108 | · L 26–35 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–76 | · L 8–14 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–131 | · L 17–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–68 | · W 41–34 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–64 | · L 19–59 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 148–35 | · W 79–14 · 4e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · L 12–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–74 | · W 17–10 · 4e Klasse |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–59 | · L 7–39 · U14 Shield |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–32 | · W 43–22 · U14 Shield |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–84 | · L 7–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–46 | · W 44–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 109–56 | · W 83–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–117 | · L 0–64 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–111 | · L 7–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–40 | · W 38–18 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–52 | · W 50–14 · 4e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–26 | · W 59–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 1 | 0–0–1 | 42–55 | · L 42–55 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth