| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +379 | 71 | |
| 3 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +224 | 53 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +80 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +151 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -185 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -63 | 41 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–43 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–20 | · W 75–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–25 | · W 21–3 · 4e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 182–0 | · W 93–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–5 | · W 86–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 97–64 | · L 45–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–12 | · W 22–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–52 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 132–22 | · W 112–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–41 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 154–12 | · W 99–7 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–7 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–12 | · W 77–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–62 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–69 | · L 27–36 · 4e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–61 | · W 20–18 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +379 | 71 | |
| 3 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +224 | 53 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +80 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +151 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -185 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -63 | 41 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–43 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–20 | · W 75–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–25 | · W 21–3 · 4e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets / Hawks 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 182–0 | · W 93–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–5 | · W 86–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 97–64 | · L 45–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–12 | · W 22–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–52 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 132–22 | · W 112–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–41 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 154–12 | · W 99–7 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–7 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–12 | · W 77–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–62 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–69 | · L 27–36 · 4e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–61 | · W 20–18 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth