| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +48 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -40 | 30 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -24 | 22 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -147 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 369–274 | · D 33–33 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 91–291 | · L 10–48 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 241–120 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 180–175 | · W 50–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 123–180 | · W 26–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 200–69 | · L 21–27 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 141–56 | · W 73–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 138–40 | · W 45–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 285–22 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–26 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–88 | · L 10–69 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 130–24 | · W 48–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 37–105 | · L 17–56 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 53–50 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–110 | · W 42–27 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 100–36 | · W 76–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–54 | · W 62–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 55–36 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–17 | · W 86–17 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–82 | · L 25–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–53 | · L 29–31 · 2e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–57 | · W 54–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–46 | · W 11–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–31 | · L 26–31 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–14 | · W 54–14 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–34 | · L 31–34 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–17 | · W 49–17 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–32 | · L 20–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–45 | · L 36–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–72 | · L 19–72 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–5 | · W 21–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–21 | · L 14–21 · 2e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–7 | · W 90–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +48 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -40 | 30 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -24 | 22 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -147 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 369–274 | · D 33–33 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 91–291 | · L 10–48 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 241–120 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 180–175 | · W 50–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 123–180 | · W 26–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 200–69 | · L 21–27 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 141–56 | · W 73–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 138–40 | · W 45–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 285–22 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–26 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–88 | · L 10–69 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 130–24 | · W 48–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 37–105 | · L 17–56 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 53–50 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–110 | · W 42–27 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 100–36 | · W 76–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–54 | · W 62–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 55–36 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–17 | · W 86–17 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–82 | · L 25–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–53 | · L 29–31 · 2e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–57 | · W 54–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–46 | · W 11–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–31 | · L 26–31 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–14 | · W 54–14 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–34 | · L 31–34 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–17 | · W 49–17 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–32 | · L 20–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 36–45 | · L 36–45 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–72 | · L 19–72 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–5 | · W 21–5 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–21 | · L 14–21 · 2e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–7 | · W 90–7 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth