| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +48 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -40 | 30 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -24 | 22 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -147 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 173–270 | · L 24–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 105–260 | · L 12–60 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 292–179 | · L 29–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 274–138 | · L 10–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 101–214 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 149–143 | · L 24–42 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–144 | · L 23–48 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–110 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–100 | · W 35–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 199–85 | · W 69–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 130–158 | · L 7–70 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–50 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–109 | · L 33–38 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 51–118 | · L 0–48 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–187 | · L 3–70 · 1e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 110–114 | · L 27–42 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–94 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 54–38 | · W 15–7 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–41 | · L 21–28 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–79 | · W 24–22 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–63 | · L 26–51 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–24 | · L 6–24 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–68 | · L 26–68 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–37 | · L 24–37 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–34 | · L 7–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–90 | · L 14–90 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 29–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–13 | · W 18–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–76 | · L 17–76 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–14 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–7 | · W 39–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–28 | · L 19–28 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +48 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -40 | 30 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -24 | 22 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -147 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 173–270 | · L 24–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 105–260 | · L 12–60 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 292–179 | · L 29–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 274–138 | · L 10–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 101–214 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 149–143 | · L 24–42 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–144 | · L 23–48 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–110 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–100 | · W 35–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 199–85 | · W 69–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 130–158 | · L 7–70 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–50 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–109 | · L 33–38 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 51–118 | · L 0–48 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–187 | · L 3–70 · 1e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 110–114 | · L 27–42 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–94 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 54–38 | · W 15–7 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–41 | · L 21–28 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–79 | · W 24–22 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–63 | · L 26–51 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–24 | · L 6–24 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–68 | · L 26–68 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–37 | · L 24–37 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–34 | · L 7–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–90 | · L 14–90 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 29–57 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–13 | · W 18–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–76 | · L 17–76 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–14 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–7 | · W 39–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–28 | · L 19–28 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth