| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +354 | 76 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +140 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +96 | 55 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -97 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -209 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -284 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 67–179 | · L 3–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 156–278 | · L 26–80 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 144–71 | · W 52–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 139–89 | · W 31–21 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–124 | · L 19–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 124–44 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–137 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–154 | · L 3–55 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–137 | · L 7–47 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–145 | · L 5–78 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–82 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–100 | · W 45–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–52 | · W 57–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–68 | · W 52–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–94 | · L 15–65 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–26 | · W 54–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–26 | · W 54–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–14 | · W 90–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–40 | · L 21–40 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +354 | 76 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +140 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +96 | 55 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -97 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -209 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -284 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 67–179 | · L 3–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 156–278 | · L 26–80 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 144–71 | · W 52–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 139–89 | · W 31–21 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–124 | · L 19–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 124–44 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–137 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–154 | · L 3–55 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–137 | · L 7–47 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–145 | · L 5–78 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–82 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–100 | · W 45–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–52 | · W 57–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–68 | · W 52–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–94 | · L 15–65 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–26 | · W 54–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–26 | · W 54–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–14 | · W 90–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–40 | · L 21–40 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth