| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 300–119 | · W 25–22 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 338–63 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–169 | · L 12–45 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 6 | 6–0–0 | 173–114 | · W 26–20 · Future Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 103–117 | · L 22–25 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 142–97 | · W 47–5 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 119–153 | · L 32–43 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 70–129 | · L 5–8 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 197–46 | · W 50–5 · Future Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 109–102 | · W 38–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 178–26 | · W 37–0 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–20 | · W 20–3 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–30 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–168 | · L 10–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–20 | · W 77–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 23–145 | · L 13–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–19 | · W 51–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 54–31 | · W 18–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–151 | · L 5–65 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–89 | · L 19–26 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 80–51 | · W 24–15 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–41 | · W 40–19 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–17 | · W 36–17 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–22 | · W 24–22 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–18 | · W 21–18 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–94 | · L 5–94 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–53 | · L 29–53 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–82 | · L 12–82 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–76 | · L 12–76 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–23 | · W 36–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–5 | · W 20–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–71 | · L 7–71 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 300–119 | · W 25–22 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 338–63 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–169 | · L 12–45 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 6 | 6–0–0 | 173–114 | · W 26–20 · Future Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 103–117 | · L 22–25 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 142–97 | · W 47–5 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 119–153 | · L 32–43 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 70–129 | · L 5–8 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 4–0–0 | 197–46 | · W 50–5 · Future Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 109–102 | · W 38–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 178–26 | · W 37–0 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–20 | · W 20–3 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–30 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–168 | · L 10–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–20 | · W 77–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 23–145 | · L 13–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–19 | · W 51–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 54–31 | · W 18–13 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–151 | · L 5–65 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–89 | · L 19–26 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 80–51 | · W 24–15 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–41 | · W 40–19 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–17 | · W 36–17 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–22 | · W 24–22 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 93–0 | · W 93–0 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–18 | · W 21–18 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–94 | · L 5–94 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–53 | · L 29–53 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–82 | · L 12–82 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–60 | · L 5–60 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–76 | · L 12–76 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–23 | · W 36–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–5 | · W 20–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–71 | · L 7–71 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth