| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AAC Rugby 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 24–448 | · L 5–46 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 153–99 | · W 26–10 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 77–106 | · W 19–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 245–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–140 | · L 0–51 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–153 | · L 7–40 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–197 | · L 0–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–54 | · L 7–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–53 | · W 45–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 31–54 | · L 13–18 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–102 | · L 5–37 · U14 |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–87 | · L 14–40 · 2e Klasse |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–17 | · W 22–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–66 | · W 12–10 · Ereklasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–32 | · W 43–10 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–24 | · W 77–7 · Ereklasse |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–49 | · W 25–24 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–100 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · W 22–19 · U16 Bowl |
RC Delft Dames | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–64 | · L 12–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–45 | · L 14–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–25 | · W 59–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–22 | · W 34–12 · U16 Bowl |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–0 | · W 49–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–51 | · W 33–12 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–40 | · L 26–33 · 2e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 55–50 | · D 31–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–147 | · L 3–72 · 1e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–108 | · L 7–55 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · U14 |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–0 | · W 92–0 · U14 |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–103 | · L 0–103 · U14 |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–41 | · L 22–41 · U16 |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–23 | · L 12–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–3 | · W 54–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–20 | · W 35–20 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–17 | · W 49–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–0 | · W 87–0 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AAC Rugby 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 24–448 | · L 5–46 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 153–99 | · W 26–10 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 77–106 | · W 19–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 245–36 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 64–140 | · L 0–51 · Ereklasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 65–153 | · L 7–40 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–197 | · L 0–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–54 | · L 7–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–53 | · W 45–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 31–54 | · L 13–18 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–102 | · L 5–37 · U14 |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–87 | · L 14–40 · 2e Klasse |
Bulldogs/Hilversum Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–17 | · W 22–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–66 | · W 12–10 · Ereklasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–32 | · W 43–10 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–24 | · W 77–7 · Ereklasse |
LSRG 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–49 | · W 25–24 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–100 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · W 22–19 · U16 Bowl |
RC Delft Dames | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–64 | · L 12–52 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–45 | · L 14–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–25 | · W 59–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–22 | · W 34–12 · U16 Bowl |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–0 | · W 49–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–51 | · W 33–12 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–40 | · L 26–33 · 2e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 55–50 | · D 31–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–147 | · L 3–72 · 1e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–108 | · L 7–55 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–86 | · L 0–86 · U16 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · U14 |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–0 | · W 92–0 · U14 |
Gelre 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–103 | · L 0–103 · U14 |
HRC Junioren2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–41 | · L 22–41 · U16 |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–23 | · L 12–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–3 | · W 54–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–20 | · W 35–20 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–17 | · W 49–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–0 | · W 87–0 · U14 |
| RRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth