| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Octopus 1 | 11 | 6–1–4 | 247–212 | · W 27–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 9 | 4–1–4 | 264–170 | · L 12–43 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 302–93 | · W 50–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 129–107 | · L 22–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 106–77 | · L 7–19 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 124–66 | · W 34–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–86 | · W 23–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–89 | · W 40–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–29 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 106–84 | · L 26–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 82–66 | · L 20–29 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes / Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–63 | · W 39–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–148 | · L 19–55 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 20–65 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–5 | · W 64–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–13 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–88 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–77 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–55 | · L 18–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–78 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 75–96 | · L 27–33 · 2e Klasse |
WAD 2.0 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–27 | · W 51–0 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–77 | · L 0–48 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–135 | · L 22–41 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–160 | · L 0–83 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–106 | · L 0–60 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–124 | · L 5–39 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–40 | · L 5–40 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–13 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–42 | · L 10–32 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–49 | · L 5–29 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–53 | · L 0–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–98 | · L 5–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–5 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–10 | · W 26–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–44 | · L 7–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–53 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 51–47 | · W 14–10 · 2e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–50 | · W 66–21 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–38 | · L 20–26 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–88 | · L 24–46 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Octopus 1 | 11 | 6–1–4 | 247–212 | · W 27–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 9 | 4–1–4 | 264–170 | · L 12–43 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 302–93 | · W 50–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 129–107 | · L 22–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 106–77 | · L 7–19 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 124–66 | · W 34–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–86 | · W 23–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–89 | · W 40–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–29 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 106–84 | · L 26–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 82–66 | · L 20–29 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes / Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–63 | · W 39–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–148 | · L 19–55 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 20–65 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–5 | · W 64–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–13 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–88 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 94–77 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–55 | · L 18–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–78 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 75–96 | · L 27–33 · 2e Klasse |
WAD 2.0 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–27 | · W 51–0 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–77 | · L 0–48 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–135 | · L 22–41 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–160 | · L 0–83 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–106 | · L 0–60 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–124 | · L 5–39 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–40 | · L 5–40 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–13 | · W 43–5 · 2e Klasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–42 | · L 10–32 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–49 | · L 5–29 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–53 | · L 0–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–98 | · L 5–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–5 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–10 | · W 26–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–44 | · L 7–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–53 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 51–47 | · W 14–10 · 2e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–50 | · W 66–21 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–38 | · L 20–26 · 3e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–88 | · L 24–46 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–12 | · W 72–12 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth