| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +194 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +190 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -85 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -196 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 157–223 | · W 31–25 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 228–190 | · W 33–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 313–131 | · W 99–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 131–104 | · L 5–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 131–119 | · L 22–31 · Future Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 61–243 | · L 14–27 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–77 | · W 38–31 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 128–90 | · W 31–24 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 66–82 | · W 29–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–122 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 103–64 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 169–79 | · W 44–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–60 | · W 17–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–94 | · W 38–21 · Future Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 188–31 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–139 | · L 14–52 · Future Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–74 | · L 19–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–39 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–41 | · W 55–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–80 | · L 15–24 · Future Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–96 | · L 7–88 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 0–24 · U14 Cup |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–71 | · L 7–52 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–33 | · W 22–0 · 3e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–19 | · W 38–12 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–46 | · W 19–17 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–14 | · W 36–14 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–76 | · L 10–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–15 | · W 19–15 · U14 Cup |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–51 | · W 31–21 · Future Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–15 | · W 17–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–7 | · W 74–7 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–17 | · W 17–12 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–27 | · W 38–10 · Future Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–27 | · L 12–15 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–122 | · L 21–60 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–48 | · W 29–22 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–10 | · W 49–10 · U14 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–53 | · L 0–53 · U14 |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–14 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–13 | · W 54–13 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–39 | · L 7–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–84 | · L 14–84 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U14 |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–24 | · W 39–24 · U14 |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +194 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +190 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -85 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -196 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 157–223 | · W 31–25 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 228–190 | · W 33–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 313–131 | · W 99–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 131–104 | · L 5–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 131–119 | · L 22–31 · Future Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 61–243 | · L 14–27 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–77 | · W 38–31 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 128–90 | · W 31–24 · Future Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 66–82 | · W 29–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–122 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 103–64 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 169–79 | · W 44–19 · Future Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 89–60 | · W 17–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–94 | · W 38–21 · Future Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 188–31 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–139 | · L 14–52 · Future Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–74 | · L 19–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–39 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–41 | · W 55–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–80 | · L 15–24 · Future Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–96 | · L 7–88 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 0–24 · U14 Cup |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–71 | · L 7–52 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–33 | · W 22–0 · 3e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–19 | · W 38–12 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–46 | · W 19–17 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–14 | · W 36–14 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–76 | · L 10–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–15 | · W 19–15 · U14 Cup |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–51 | · W 31–21 · Future Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–15 | · W 17–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 138–7 | · W 74–7 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–17 | · W 17–12 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–27 | · W 38–10 · Future Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–27 | · L 12–15 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–122 | · L 21–60 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–48 | · W 29–22 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–10 | · W 49–10 · U14 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–53 | · L 0–53 · U14 |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–14 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–13 | · W 54–13 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–39 | · L 7–39 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–84 | · L 14–84 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U14 |
SBN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 117–0 | · W 117–0 · U14 |
Tovaal / Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–24 | · W 39–24 · U14 |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth