| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 11 | 4–1–6 | 212–247 | · L 20–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 179–292 | · W 33–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 7 | 4–2–1 | 176–94 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 114–196 | · L 5–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 211–57 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 183–95 | · W 52–19 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 99–153 | · L 10–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 122–121 | · W 29–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–140 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 60–89 | · L 10–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–174 | · L 19–55 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–170 | · L 12–68 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–58 | · W 46–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–53 | · L 10–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–42 | · W 28–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–105 | · L 7–69 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–168 | · L 10–77 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–99 | · W 33–11 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–103 | · L 11–36 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 57–118 | · L 19–31 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–88 | · W 34–10 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–67 | · L 21–55 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–26 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–29 | · W 21–19 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–64 | · L 34–52 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–69 | · L 12–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–25 | · W 72–13 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–35 | · W 48–5 · 2e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–103 | · L 0–83 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · U14 |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U14 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–44 | · L 15–44 · U14 |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–21 | · W 29–21 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–94 | · L 5–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–0 | · W 29–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–25 | · L 21–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–5 | · W 98–5 · U14 |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–29 | · L 13–29 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–25 | · L 12–25 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–19 | · W 43–19 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 11 | 4–1–6 | 212–247 | · L 20–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 179–292 | · W 33–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 7 | 4–2–1 | 176–94 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 114–196 | · L 5–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 211–57 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 183–95 | · W 52–19 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 99–153 | · L 10–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 122–121 | · W 29–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–140 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 60–89 | · L 10–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–174 | · L 19–55 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–170 | · L 12–68 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 115–58 | · W 46–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–53 | · L 10–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–42 | · W 28–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–105 | · L 7–69 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–168 | · L 10–77 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 48–99 | · W 33–11 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–103 | · L 11–36 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 57–118 | · L 19–31 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–88 | · W 34–10 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–67 | · L 21–55 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–26 | · W 36–26 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–29 | · W 21–19 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–64 | · L 34–52 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–69 | · L 12–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–25 | · W 72–13 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–35 | · W 48–5 · 2e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–103 | · L 0–83 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–44 | · L 0–44 · U14 |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U14 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–44 | · L 15–44 · U14 |
Dukes 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · U14 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–21 | · W 29–21 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–87 | · L 0–87 · U14 |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–94 | · L 5–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–66 | · L 0–66 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–0 | · W 29–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–25 | · L 21–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 98–5 | · W 98–5 · U14 |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–29 | · L 13–29 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–25 | · L 12–25 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–19 | · W 43–19 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth