| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -66 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 248–329 | · W 41–0 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 171–286 | · W 39–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 115–185 | · L 25–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 146–220 | · L 8–44 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 197–187 | · L 10–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 131–313 | · L 7–99 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–182 | · W 39–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 71–131 | · L 7–41 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 191–64 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 44–124 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–146 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–90 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–37 | · W 56–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–131 | · L 27–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–70 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–157 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–37 | · W 42–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–52 | · W 69–0 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 37–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–71 | · L 17–52 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–111 | · L 10–81 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–115 | · L 10–31 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–126 | · L 0–86 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–136 | · L 7–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 149–41 | · L 33–41 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–99 | · L 20–80 · 3e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–113 | · L 19–41 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–61 | · W 35–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–68 | · L 37–53 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–41 | · W 31–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–18 | · L 13–18 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–54 | · L 3–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–92 | · L 10–92 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–36 | · L 23–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -66 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 248–329 | · W 41–0 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 171–286 | · W 39–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 115–185 | · L 25–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 146–220 | · L 8–44 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 197–187 | · L 10–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 131–313 | · L 7–99 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 107–182 | · W 39–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 71–131 | · L 7–41 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 191–64 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 44–124 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–146 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–90 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–37 | · W 56–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 42–131 | · L 27–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–70 | · L 12–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–157 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–37 | · W 42–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–52 | · W 69–0 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 37–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–71 | · L 17–52 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–111 | · L 10–81 · 3e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–115 | · L 10–31 · 3e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–126 | · L 0–86 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–136 | · L 7–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 149–41 | · L 33–41 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–99 | · L 20–80 · 3e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–113 | · L 19–41 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–61 | · W 35–0 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–68 | · L 37–53 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–41 | · W 31–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–18 | · L 13–18 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–54 | · L 3–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–92 | · L 10–92 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–36 | · L 23–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–41 | · L 5–41 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth