| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +147 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | -26 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +179 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -25 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -122 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC / REL / Dord 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–86 | · L 7–27 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 5–140 | · L 0–73 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hookers / Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–129 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Xtreme 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–164 | · L 0–106 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–75 | · W 33–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–75 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 85–60 | · L 29–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–57 | · W 31–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–70 | · L 24–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–63 | · W 29–22 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–104 | · L 17–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC. Wageningen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–82 | · L 0–53 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–74 | · W 26–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–116 | · L 7–77 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–155 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–115 | · L 12–48 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 28–51 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–81 | · L 25–31 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–17 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–17 | · W 68–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–12 | · W 32–7 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 196–19 | · W 84–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–45 | · W 39–9 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–38 | · W 53–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–33 | · W 70–14 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–13 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–12 | · W 86–5 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–40 | · L 27–40 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–20 | · W 38–20 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 5–3 | · W 5–3 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–7 | · W 46–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–15 | · W 104–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–8 | · W 43–8 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–10 | · W 15–10 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +147 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | -26 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +179 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -25 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -122 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL BRC / REL / Dord 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–86 | · L 7–27 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 5–140 | · L 0–73 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hookers / Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–129 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Xtreme 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–164 | · L 0–106 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–75 | · W 33–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–75 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 85–60 | · L 29–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–57 | · W 31–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–70 | · L 24–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–63 | · W 29–22 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–104 | · L 17–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC. Wageningen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–82 | · L 0–53 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–74 | · W 26–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 66–116 | · L 7–77 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–155 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–115 | · L 12–48 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 28–51 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–81 | · L 25–31 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–17 | · W 34–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–17 | · W 68–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–12 | · W 32–7 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 196–19 | · W 84–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–45 | · W 39–9 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–38 | · W 53–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–33 | · W 70–14 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–13 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–12 | · W 86–5 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–40 | · L 27–40 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–20 | · W 38–20 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 5–3 | · W 5–3 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–7 | · W 46–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 104–15 | · W 104–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–8 | · W 43–8 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–10 | · W 15–10 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth