| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -66 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 100–215 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 257–158 | · L 19–48 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 60–262 | · L 0–104 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 214–187 | · W 56–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 184–113 | · W 69–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 64–191 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 136–59 | · W 46–5 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 226–44 | · W 58–5 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–129 | · L 24–48 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–97 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–160 | · L 21–24 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–106 | · L 7–53 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–88 | · L 26–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–126 | · L 14–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 147–49 | · W 52–46 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 3–0–0 | 159–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 184–19 | · W 75–5 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 260–7 | · W 126–7 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 89–63 | · L 22–46 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–29 | · W 64–24 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–65 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–47 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–65 | · L 14–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–7 | · W 88–7 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–19 | · W 72–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–72 | · L 12–72 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–3 | · W 70–3 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–13 | · W 59–13 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–33 | · L 21–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–25 | · W 48–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +127 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -47 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -127 | 17 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -66 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 100–215 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 257–158 | · L 19–48 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 60–262 | · L 0–104 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 214–187 | · W 56–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 184–113 | · W 69–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 64–191 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 136–59 | · W 46–5 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 226–44 | · W 58–5 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 153–129 | · L 24–48 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–97 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–160 | · L 21–24 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–106 | · L 7–53 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–88 | · L 26–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–126 | · L 14–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 147–49 | · W 52–46 · 3e Klasse |
RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 3 | 3–0–0 | 159–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 184–19 | · W 75–5 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 260–7 | · W 126–7 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 89–63 | · L 22–46 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–29 | · W 64–24 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–65 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–47 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
WRC Hornets Students 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–65 | · L 14–21 · 3e Klasse |
CL Batavieren 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–7 | · W 88–7 · 4e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–19 | · W 72–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–72 | · L 12–72 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–3 | · W 70–3 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Delft 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC DIOK Amigo's 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–13 | · W 59–13 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–33 | · L 21–33 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–25 | · W 48–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–36 | · L 12–36 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth