| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +147 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | -26 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +179 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -25 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -122 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 107–129 | · W 33–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–123 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 121–122 | · L 28–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 184–74 | · W 48–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 131–71 | · W 41–7 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 140–61 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 137–22 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–50 | · W 38–8 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 177–7 | · W 104–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–223 | · L 7–102 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 221–27 | · W 69–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–136 | · L 5–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–103 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–89 | · L 17–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–105 | · L 0–55 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 116–66 | · W 77–7 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–51 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–27 | · W 65–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–7 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · W 22–21 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–16 | · W 25–16 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 142–7 | · W 142–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · 2e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 148–5 | · W 148–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +147 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | -26 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +179 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -25 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -122 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 107–129 | · W 33–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–123 | · L 24–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 121–122 | · L 28–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 184–74 | · W 48–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 131–71 | · W 41–7 · 2e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 140–61 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 137–22 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–50 | · W 38–8 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 177–7 | · W 104–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 17–223 | · L 7–102 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 221–27 | · W 69–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–136 | · L 5–55 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–103 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–89 | · L 17–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–105 | · L 0–55 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 116–66 | · W 77–7 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–51 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–27 | · W 65–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–7 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · W 22–21 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–16 | · W 25–16 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 142–7 | · W 142–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · 2e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 148–5 | · W 148–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth