| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 250–227 | · L 14–27 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 9 | 7–0–2 | 341–158 | · W 31–25 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 280–94 | · W 29–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 209–194 | · L 7–38 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 121–173 | · L 15–34 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 114–173 | · L 20–26 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 85–232 | · W 40–31 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 93–33 | · W 12–5 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–1–1 | 121–54 | · L 15–19 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 149–92 | · W 29–6 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–85 | · L 21–38 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–99 | · L 19–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 61–47 | · D 22–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–37 | · W 44–20 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–10 | · W 36–3 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 104–25 | · W 45–17 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–52 | · L 28–35 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–12 | · W 59–5 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–32 | · W 34–32 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–13 | · W 59–13 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–20 | · W 27–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 76–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–14 | · W 22–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–18 | · W 32–18 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–8 | · W 42–8 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 250–227 | · L 14–27 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 9 | 7–0–2 | 341–158 | · W 31–25 · Future Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 280–94 | · W 29–12 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 209–194 | · L 7–38 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 121–173 | · L 15–34 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 114–173 | · L 20–26 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 85–232 | · W 40–31 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 93–33 | · W 12–5 · Future Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–1–1 | 121–54 | · L 15–19 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 149–92 | · W 29–6 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–85 | · L 21–38 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–99 | · L 19–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 61–47 | · D 22–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–37 | · W 44–20 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–10 | · W 36–3 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 104–25 | · W 45–17 · 2e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–52 | · L 28–35 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–12 | · W 59–5 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–32 | · W 34–32 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–13 | · W 59–13 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–20 | · W 27–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–17 | · W 76–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–14 | · W 22–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–18 | · W 32–18 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–8 | · W 42–8 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–17 | · W 57–17 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth