| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +253 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +204 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +161 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -195 | 4 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -616 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 12 | 1–0–11 | 193–419 | · L 15–55 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 113–255 | · L 0–124 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 85–304 | · L 7–76 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 48–308 | · L 7–108 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 76–227 | · L 5–86 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 151–100 | · W 27–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–219 | · L 0–89 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–84 | · W 33–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 120–22 | · W 46–7 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–125 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–130 | · W 42–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–149 | · L 7–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 20–91 | · L 5–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 85–77 | · W 39–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 68–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–0 | · W 71–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–7 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–149 | · L 5–96 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–204 | · L 7–128 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–158 | · L 15–55 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–85 | · L 5–85 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–12 | · W 60–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–7 | · W 72–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–5 | · W 79–5 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–3 | · W 64–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +253 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +204 | 32 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +161 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -195 | 4 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -616 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 12 | 1–0–11 | 193–419 | · L 15–55 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 113–255 | · L 0–124 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 85–304 | · L 7–76 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 48–308 | · L 7–108 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 76–227 | · L 5–86 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 151–100 | · W 27–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–219 | · L 0–89 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–84 | · W 33–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 120–22 | · W 46–7 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–125 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–130 | · W 42–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–149 | · L 7–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 20–91 | · L 5–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 85–77 | · W 39–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 68–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–0 | · W 71–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–7 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–149 | · L 5–96 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–204 | · L 7–128 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–158 | · L 15–55 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–85 | · L 5–85 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–12 | · W 60–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–7 | · W 72–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–7 | · W 64–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–5 | · W 79–5 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–3 | · W 64–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth