| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Tets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–112 | · L 33–46 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–275 | · L 0–77 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 44–63 | · W 19–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–56 | · W 55–25 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–84 | · W 24–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–19 | · W 88–19 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–3 | · W 111–3 · 1e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Tets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 62–112 | · L 33–46 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–275 | · L 0–77 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 44–63 | · W 19–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–56 | · W 55–25 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–84 | · W 24–22 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–19 | · W 88–19 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–3 | · W 111–3 · 1e Klasse |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth