| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cheetahs D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 255–113 | · W 124–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 254–173 | · W 87–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 80–318 | · L 10–67 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 223–80 | · W 24–3 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 132–201 | · W 87–6 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 156–25 | · W 62–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 176–64 | · W 65–10 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 88–78 | · W 17–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 275–7 | · W 77–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–36 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 152–22 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–17 | · W 20–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–141 | · L 7–67 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 72–60 | · W 41–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–128 | · L 5–72 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–32 | · L 10–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–57 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–48 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–96 | · L 40–51 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–109 | · L 12–34 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–23 | · L 5–23 · Ereklasse |
CL RCW/Hilversum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–87 | · L 10–87 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–22 | · L 0–22 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–44 | · L 3–44 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +561 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +98 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -166 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -65 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -82 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cheetahs D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 255–113 | · W 124–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 254–173 | · W 87–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 80–318 | · L 10–67 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 223–80 | · W 24–3 · 1e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 132–201 | · W 87–6 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 156–25 | · W 62–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 176–64 | · W 65–10 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 88–78 | · W 17–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 275–7 | · W 77–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–36 | · W 68–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 152–22 | · W 69–5 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–17 | · W 20–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–141 | · L 7–67 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 72–60 | · W 41–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–128 | · L 5–72 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–32 | · L 10–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cas RC Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–57 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–48 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–96 | · L 40–51 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–109 | · L 12–34 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–23 | · L 5–23 · Ereklasse |
CL RCW/Hilversum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–87 | · L 10–87 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–22 | · L 0–22 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–44 | · L 3–44 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth