| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +361 | 60 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +264 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +189 | 45 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +61 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -110 | 32 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gelre CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 232–64 | · W 29–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CO 1 | 4 | 2–2–0 | 87–48 | · W 43–19 · U18 Shield |
CL Noord CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 233–63 | · W 72–3 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–72 | · W 45–24 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–81 | · W 22–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Noord West CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 120–43 | · L 12–26 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–110 | · W 43–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–80 | · W 46–41 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–54 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–86 | · W 33–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 181–5 | · W 108–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–85 | · W 46–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–33 | · W 17–0 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–38 | · W 57–24 · U18 Shield |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 54–25 | · D 13–13 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 41–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–5 | · W 105–5 · U18 Shield |
CL The Blue Lions CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–21 | · W 79–0 · U18 Shield |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–22 | · W 22–15 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–68 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–58 | · L 27–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–0 | · W 75–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–33 | · W 37–33 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +361 | 60 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +264 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +189 | 45 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +61 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -110 | 32 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Gelre CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 232–64 | · W 29–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CO 1 | 4 | 2–2–0 | 87–48 | · W 43–19 · U18 Shield |
CL Noord CO 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 233–63 | · W 72–3 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–72 | · W 45–24 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–81 | · W 22–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Noord West CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 120–43 | · L 12–26 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–110 | · W 43–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 90–80 | · W 46–41 · U18 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–54 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–86 | · W 33–31 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bulldogs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 181–5 | · W 108–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–85 | · W 46–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–33 | · W 17–0 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–38 | · W 57–24 · U18 Shield |
CL Drente CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 54–25 | · D 13–13 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–5 | · W 41–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–5 | · W 105–5 · U18 Shield |
CL The Blue Lions CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–21 | · W 79–0 · U18 Shield |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–22 | · W 22–15 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–68 | · L 0–30 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–58 | · L 27–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL BRC/Dukes/Tilburg CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–0 | · W 75–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · U18 Shield |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U18 Shield |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–33 | · W 37–33 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth