| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +226 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +78 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -211 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -237 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 123–210 | · L 0–80 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–96 | · L 5–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–55 | · L 12–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–68 | · L 0–42 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–60 | · L 29–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–37 | · W 37–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–62 | · L 5–28 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–37 | · W 59–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–90 | · L 14–62 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–84 | · L 7–53 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–124 | · L 7–98 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–34 | · W 39–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U18 Shield |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–21 | · W 31–21 · U18 Shield |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–21 | · W 29–21 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +226 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +78 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -211 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -237 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 123–210 | · L 0–80 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–96 | · L 5–62 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–55 | · L 12–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–68 | · L 0–42 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–60 | · L 29–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–37 | · W 37–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–62 | · L 5–28 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–37 | · W 59–10 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–90 | · L 14–62 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–84 | · L 7–53 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–124 | · L 7–98 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–0 | · W 58–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–34 | · W 39–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U18 Shield |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–53 | · L 17–53 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–21 | · W 31–21 · U18 Shield |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–21 | · W 29–21 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth