| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +226 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +78 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -211 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -237 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 210–123 | · W 80–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–98 | · L 19–45 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–64 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–94 | · L 28–48 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–57 | · W 57–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–56 | · L 19–46 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–29 | · W 43–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–38 | · W 36–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–94 | · L 10–65 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–55 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–22 | · L 21–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–17 | · L 7–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–45 | · L 27–45 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 44–54 | · L 44–54 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +226 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +78 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +28 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -211 | 16 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -237 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 210–123 | · W 80–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–98 | · L 19–45 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–64 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–94 | · L 28–48 · U18 Bowl |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–57 | · W 57–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–56 | · L 19–46 · U18 Bowl |
CL Wasps/Wageningen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–29 | · W 43–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–38 | · W 36–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–94 | · L 10–65 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–55 | · W 35–5 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–19 | · W 21–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–22 | · L 21–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · U18 Bowl |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–17 | · L 7–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–45 | · L 27–45 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 44–54 | · L 44–54 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RRC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth