| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 123–107 | · W 62–31 · U18 Shield |
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 181–7 | · W 64–7 · U18 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–19 | · W 42–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–31 | · L 13–17 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–14 | · W 41–7 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–17 | · W 41–5 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–21 | · W 60–7 · U18 Shield |
CL The Blue Lions CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–0 | · W 24–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–31 | · L 0–17 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–22 | · L 10–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–17 | · L 15–17 · U18 Shield |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Shield |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · U18 Shield |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 123–107 | · W 62–31 · U18 Shield |
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 181–7 | · W 64–7 · U18 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–19 | · W 42–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–31 | · L 13–17 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–14 | · W 41–7 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–17 | · W 41–5 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–21 | · W 60–7 · U18 Shield |
CL The Blue Lions CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–0 | · W 24–0 · U18 Shield |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–31 | · L 0–17 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–22 | · L 10–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Barbarians CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U18 Shield |
CL Gouda/Te Werve CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–17 | · L 15–17 · U18 Shield |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Shield |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · U18 Shield |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U18 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CO 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · U18 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth