| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–62 | · W 34–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 135–161 | · W 56–0 · U18 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 183–34 | · W 89–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–113 | · L 19–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–29 | · W 17–5 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 101–57 | · L 24–29 · U18 Shield |
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 40–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–34 | · L 5–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–92 | · L 26–35 · U18 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–40 | · W 17–13 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–48 | · W 61–15 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–19 | · W 25–19 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 43–0 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–46 | · L 29–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · U18 Shield |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–21 | · W 22–21 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–51 | · L 26–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–45 | · L 15–45 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–20 | · W 22–20 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–7 | · L 0–7 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +216 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +124 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +14 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -87 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–62 | · W 34–12 · U18 Shield |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 135–161 | · W 56–0 · U18 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 183–34 | · W 89–10 · U18 Shield |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–113 | · L 19–55 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–29 | · W 17–5 · U18 Shield |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 101–57 | · L 24–29 · U18 Shield |
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–7 | · W 40–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–34 | · L 5–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–92 | · L 26–35 · U18 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–40 | · W 17–13 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–48 | · W 61–15 · U18 Shield |
CL Rood-Gele Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–19 | · W 25–19 · U18 Shield |
CL URC/Pink Panthers CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 43–0 · U18 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–46 | · L 29–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–39 | · L 0–39 · U18 Shield |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–21 | · W 22–21 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–51 | · L 26–51 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–45 | · L 15–45 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–20 | · W 22–20 · U18 Shield |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–7 | · L 0–7 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth