| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 12 | 2–2–8 | 161–395 | · L 0–71 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 93–223 | · W 24–7 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 148–171 | · L 7–31 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 143–67 | · L 14–20 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 128–169 | · L 0–50 · U18 Cup |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 129–111 | · L 14–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–107 | · L 17–48 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–177 | · L 20–92 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 47–76 | · L 22–26 · U18 Cup |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–58 | · W 50–19 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–58 | · L 22–27 · U18 Cup |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–10 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 123–41 | · W 96–10 · U18 Plate |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–15 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–57 | · L 24–57 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–48 | · L 19–48 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 12 | 2–2–8 | 161–395 | · L 0–71 · U18 Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 93–223 | · W 24–7 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 148–171 | · L 7–31 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 143–67 | · L 14–20 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 128–169 | · L 0–50 · U18 Cup |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 129–111 | · L 14–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–107 | · L 17–48 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–177 | · L 20–92 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 47–76 | · L 22–26 · U18 Cup |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–58 | · W 50–19 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–58 | · L 22–27 · U18 Cup |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–10 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 123–41 | · W 96–10 · U18 Plate |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–15 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–57 | · L 24–57 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–48 | · L 19–48 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–61 | · L 5–61 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth