| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +128 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +70 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +62 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -60 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -30 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 9 | 7–2–0 | 215–110 | · W 22–17 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 223–93 | · L 7–24 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 147–87 | · L 0–18 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 231–48 | · W 28–26 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 222–72 | · W 28–19 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–10 | · W 53–3 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–32 | · W 50–15 · U18 Cup |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–27 | · L 22–27 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–5 | · W 33–5 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · U18 Cup |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +128 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +70 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +62 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -60 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -30 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 9 | 7–2–0 | 215–110 | · W 22–17 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 223–93 | · L 7–24 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 147–87 | · L 0–18 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 231–48 | · W 28–26 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 222–72 | · W 28–19 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–10 | · W 53–3 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–14 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–32 | · W 50–15 · U18 Cup |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–27 | · L 22–27 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–5 | · W 33–5 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · U18 Cup |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth