| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +341 | 46 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +231 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -142 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -208 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 13 | 5–1–7 | 314–345 | · L 14–30 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 12 | 8–2–2 | 395–161 | · W 71–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 352–245 | · W 33–31 · U18 Cup-Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 9 | 0–2–7 | 110–215 | · L 17–22 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 228–219 | · L 7–34 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 196–145 | · L 21–25 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 133–249 | · W 22–19 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 81–407 | · L 21–62 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 109–60 | · D 0–0 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 41–36 | · W 22–0 · U18 Cup |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 17–7 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 61–58 | · W 32–24 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 93–20 | · W 15–10 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–12 | · W 73–7 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–60 | · L 21–60 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–21 | · W 30–21 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +341 | 46 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +231 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 27 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -142 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -208 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 13 | 5–1–7 | 314–345 | · L 14–30 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 12 | 8–2–2 | 395–161 | · W 71–0 · U18 Plate |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 352–245 | · W 33–31 · U18 Cup-Plate |
HRC CO 1 | 9 | 0–2–7 | 110–215 | · L 17–22 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 228–219 | · L 7–34 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 196–145 | · L 21–25 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 133–249 | · W 22–19 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 81–407 | · L 21–62 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 109–60 | · D 0–0 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 41–36 | · W 22–0 · U18 Cup |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 17–7 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 61–58 | · W 32–24 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 93–20 | · W 15–10 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–12 | · W 73–7 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U18 Cup |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–60 | · L 21–60 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–21 | · W 30–21 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth