| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +176 | 43 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–140 | · W 41–24 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 143–34 | · W 36–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 61–53 | · L 0–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 162–26 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 105–13 | · W 53–10 · U16 Bowl |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–20 | · W 34–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 126–43 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–69 | · L 13–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–47 | · L 19–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–77 | · L 15–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 43–19 | · W 14–12 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–77 | · L 0–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–12 | · W 52–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–19 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–18 | · W 26–18 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–7 | · W 43–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–29 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 0–35 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–0 | · W 74–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–50 | · W 38–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–41 | · W 42–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Shield |
REL JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–51 | · L 7–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–35 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–74 | · L 15–43 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–62 | · L 12–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–20 | · L 14–20 · U16 Bowl |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–22 | · W 38–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–0 | · W 40–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +176 | 43 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–140 | · W 41–24 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 143–34 | · W 36–0 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 61–53 | · L 0–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 162–26 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 105–13 | · W 53–10 · U16 Bowl |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–20 | · W 34–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 126–43 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–69 | · L 13–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–47 | · L 19–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–77 | · L 15–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 43–19 | · W 14–12 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–77 | · L 0–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–12 | · W 52–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–19 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–18 | · W 26–18 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–7 | · W 43–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–29 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 0–35 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–0 | · W 74–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–50 | · W 38–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–41 | · W 42–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Shield |
REL JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–51 | · L 7–29 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–35 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
Waspus JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–74 | · L 15–43 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–0 | · W 52–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–62 | · L 12–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–20 | · L 14–20 · U16 Bowl |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–22 | · W 38–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–0 | · W 40–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth