| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -109 | 15 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -241 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–98 | · L 19–53 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–57 | · W 39–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–52 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–118 | · L 12–60 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–81 | · L 32–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–64 | · W 27–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–30 | · L 28–30 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–44 | · L 14–44 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · U16 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -109 | 15 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -241 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–98 | · L 19–53 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–57 | · W 39–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–52 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–118 | · L 12–60 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–81 | · L 32–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–64 | · W 27–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–30 | · L 28–30 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–44 | · L 14–44 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–29 | · L 0–29 · U16 Bowl |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth