| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–182 | · L 5–67 · U16 Plate |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 197–48 | · W 54–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–195 | · L 10–68 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–132 | · L 5–62 · U16 Plate |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–36 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–66 | · L 36–47 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–12 | · W 57–12 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–37 | · W 36–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–120 | · L 0–30 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–26 | · W 31–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–7 | · W 50–7 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–76 | · L 15–42 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–21 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–61 | · L 12–61 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–33 | · W 57–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–5 | · W 47–5 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–10 | · W 62–10 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–38 | · W 42–38 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +356 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +142 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -117 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -488 | -1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–182 | · L 5–67 · U16 Plate |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 197–48 | · W 54–10 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–195 | · L 10–68 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–132 | · L 5–62 · U16 Plate |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–36 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–66 | · L 36–47 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–12 | · W 57–12 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–37 | · W 36–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–120 | · L 0–30 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–26 | · W 31–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–7 | · W 50–7 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–76 | · L 15–42 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–21 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| BRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–61 | · L 12–61 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–33 | · W 57–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–5 | · W 47–5 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–10 | · W 62–10 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–38 | · W 42–38 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth