| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +138 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +78 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -66 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -83 | 4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -67 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–86 | · W 51–41 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–116 | · L 19–65 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 24–34 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–12 | · W 53–12 · U16 Shield |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–56 | · L 10–56 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +138 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +78 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -66 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -83 | 4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -67 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–86 | · W 51–41 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–116 | · L 19–65 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 24–34 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–12 | · W 53–12 · U16 Shield |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–56 | · L 10–56 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth