| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +145 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +101 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -54 | 7 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -89 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -103 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 25–5 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–52 | · L 7–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–17 | · W 59–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–12 | · W 39–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–33 | · L 26–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–0 | · W 35–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–36 | · L 14–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–56 | · L 14–56 · U16 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +145 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +101 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -54 | 7 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -89 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -103 | 3 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–12 | · W 25–5 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–52 | · L 7–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–17 | · W 59–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–29 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–12 | · W 39–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–33 | · L 26–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–5 | · W 85–5 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–0 | · W 35–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–36 | · L 14–36 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–22 | · L 17–22 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–56 | · L 14–56 · U16 Bowl |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth