| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +128 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 103–272 | · L 24–56 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 37–205 | · L 5–55 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 141–220 | · W 47–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–94 | · L 5–48 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–64 | · L 38–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–116 | · L 26–63 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–88 | · W 42–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 49–114 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 84–104 | · L 19–41 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–134 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–58 | · W 45–22 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 87–56 | · W 68–0 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 17–31 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–92 | · L 14–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–20 | · W 17–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–97 | · L 24–45 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–48 | · W 24–15 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–74 | · L 25–67 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–44 | · L 26–27 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–78 | · W 47–27 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–107 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–24 | · L 7–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U16 Ribbon |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–40 | · L 29–40 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–19 | · L 14–19 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +128 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 103–272 | · L 24–56 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 37–205 | · L 5–55 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 141–220 | · W 47–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–94 | · L 5–48 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–64 | · L 38–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–116 | · L 26–63 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–88 | · W 42–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 49–114 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 84–104 | · L 19–41 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–134 | · L 22–29 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–58 | · W 45–22 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 87–56 | · W 68–0 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 17–31 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–92 | · L 14–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–20 | · W 17–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–97 | · L 24–45 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–48 | · W 24–15 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–74 | · L 25–67 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–44 | · L 26–27 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–78 | · W 47–27 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–97 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–107 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–24 | · L 7–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–54 | · L 7–54 · U16 Ribbon |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–40 | · L 29–40 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–19 | · L 14–19 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth