| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -340 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 96–80 | · D 24–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–54 | · W 41–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–44 | · W 36–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–67 | · W 34–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SBN JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–98 | · L 12–25 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–167 | · L 36–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–29 | · W 39–15 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–105 | · L 24–42 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–69 | · L 15–22 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–64 | · L 19–40 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–15 | · W 62–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–73 | · W 29–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–85 | · W 70–33 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–14 | · W 46–14 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–26 | · W 56–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–64 | · L 7–57 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 49–7 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 27–17 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–69 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–57 | · L 14–33 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–72 | · L 12–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–43 | · W 45–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–12 | · W 87–12 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 40–40 | · D 40–40 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 64–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -340 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 96–80 | · D 24–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–54 | · W 41–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–44 | · W 36–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–67 | · W 34–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SBN JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–98 | · L 12–25 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 50–167 | · L 36–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–29 | · W 39–15 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–105 | · L 24–42 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–69 | · L 15–22 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–64 | · L 19–40 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–15 | · W 62–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–73 | · W 29–28 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–85 | · W 70–33 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–14 | · W 46–14 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–26 | · W 56–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–64 | · L 7–57 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 49–7 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 54–24 | · W 27–17 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–69 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–57 | · L 14–33 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–72 | · L 12–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–43 | · W 45–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 87–12 | · W 87–12 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 40–40 | · D 40–40 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 64–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 72–0 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.