| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +86 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +71 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +11 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -89 | 2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -99 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 154–256 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 245–93 | · L 22–26 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 57–144 | · L 7–34 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–108 | · L 24–29 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–67 | · L 14–25 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 47–43 | · W 26–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 70–25 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–52 | · L 17–32 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–31 | · W 36–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–46 | · W 58–17 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–19 | · W 38–14 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–22 | · L 15–22 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–12 | · W 27–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–19 | · L 10–19 · U16 Plate |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +86 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +71 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +11 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -89 | 2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -99 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 9 | 2–1–6 | 154–256 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 245–93 | · L 22–26 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 57–144 | · L 7–34 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–108 | · L 24–29 · U16 Plate |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 81–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–67 | · L 14–25 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 47–43 | · W 26–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 70–25 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–52 | · L 17–32 · U16 Plate |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–31 | · W 36–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–46 | · W 58–17 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–19 | · W 38–14 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–22 | · L 15–22 · U16 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–12 | · W 27–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–41 | · L 12–41 · U16 Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–19 | · L 10–19 · U16 Plate |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth