| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–55 | · L 12–20 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–65 | · L 17–29 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 37–8 | · W 30–0 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–62 | · L 17–40 · U16 Cup |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–92 | · L 12–32 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–34 | · W 40–12 · U16 Cup |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–43 | · W 38–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–54 | · L 17–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–60 | · L 32–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–42 | · W 50–28 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–86 | · L 12–86 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 Plate |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Plate |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–24 | · L 17–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–3 | · W 66–3 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–8 | · W 29–8 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–0 | · W 111–0 · U16 Plate |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–55 | · L 12–20 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–65 | · L 17–29 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 37–8 | · W 30–0 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 36–62 | · L 17–40 · U16 Cup |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–92 | · L 12–32 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–34 | · W 40–12 · U16 Cup |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–43 | · W 38–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–54 | · L 17–27 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–60 | · L 32–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–42 | · W 50–28 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–86 | · L 12–86 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U16 Plate |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · U16 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Plate |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–24 | · L 17–24 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–3 | · W 66–3 · U16 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–8 | · W 29–8 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 111–0 | · W 111–0 · U16 Plate |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth