| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 97–117 | · L 0–34 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 180–78 | · W 31–10 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–97 | · L 14–50 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–45 | · W 24–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 48–77 | · W 48–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–149 | · L 21–62 · U16 Ribbon |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–78 | · L 15–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–35 | · W 48–30 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–39 | · L 12–24 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–64 | · L 5–45 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–39 | · W 31–15 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–82 | · L 15–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–17 | · W 74–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–73 | · L 7–49 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–58 | · W 33–32 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–109 | · L 24–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–22 | · W 45–17 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–66 | · L 24–35 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–74 | · L 17–50 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–61 | · L 10–61 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–32 | · L 29–32 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–67 | · L 5–67 · U16 Bowl |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–44 | · L 15–44 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–32 | · L 0–32 · U16 Shield |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–24 | · W 73–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–31 | · L 10–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–58 | · L 5–58 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–46 | · L 10–46 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 97–117 | · L 0–34 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 180–78 | · W 31–10 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–97 | · L 14–50 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–45 | · W 24–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 48–77 | · W 48–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 90–149 | · L 21–62 · U16 Ribbon |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 29–78 | · L 15–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–35 | · W 48–30 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–39 | · L 12–24 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–64 | · L 5–45 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–39 | · W 31–15 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–82 | · L 15–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–17 | · W 74–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–73 | · L 7–49 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–58 | · W 33–32 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–109 | · L 24–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–22 | · W 45–17 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–66 | · L 24–35 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–74 | · L 17–50 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–61 | · L 10–61 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–32 | · L 29–32 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–67 | · L 5–67 · U16 Bowl |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U16 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–44 | · L 15–44 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–32 | · L 0–32 · U16 Shield |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 19–19 | · D 19–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–24 | · W 73–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–31 | · L 10–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–58 | · L 5–58 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–46 | · L 10–46 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth