| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +314 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +52 | 27 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -64 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 152–98 | · W 38–36 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–17 | · W 57–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–151 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–102 | · L 31–38 · U14 Ribbon |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–27 | · W 43–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–58 | · W 61–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 48–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–48 | · L 24–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–21 | · W 43–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–69 | · L 19–69 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–20 | · W 28–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–42 | · L 28–42 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 41–22 · U14 Shield |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +314 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +52 | 27 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -64 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -27 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 152–98 | · W 38–36 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 172–17 | · W 57–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 29–151 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–102 | · L 31–38 · U14 Ribbon |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–27 | · W 43–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–58 | · W 61–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 48–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–48 | · L 24–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–21 | · W 43–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–69 | · L 19–69 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–20 | · W 28–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–42 | · L 28–42 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 41–22 · U14 Shield |
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth