| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +346 | 40 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +40 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -70 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -22 | 17 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -294 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CU 3 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 160–130 | · W 22–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 162–67 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 51–70 | · W 36–33 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 45–39 | · L 21–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–112 | · L 34–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 98–75 | · L 27–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–44 | · W 31–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–97 | · L 14–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 0–48 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–120 | · L 12–80 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–15 | · W 42–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–66 | · L 10–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–106 | · L 5–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–27 | · W 59–5 · U14 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–59 | · L 7–59 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–56 | · L 12–56 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–17 | · L 7–17 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–44 | · L 17–44 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +346 | 40 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +40 | 23 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -70 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -22 | 17 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -294 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CU 3 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 160–130 | · W 22–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 162–67 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 51–70 | · W 36–33 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 45–39 | · L 21–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 76–112 | · L 34–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 98–75 | · L 27–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–44 | · W 31–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–97 | · L 14–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 0–48 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–120 | · L 12–80 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–15 | · W 42–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–66 | · L 10–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–106 | · L 5–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–27 | · W 59–5 · U14 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–59 | · L 7–59 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–56 | · L 12–56 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–10 | · W 22–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–29 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–51 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–17 | · L 7–17 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–44 | · L 17–44 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth