| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +219 | 40 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +138 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -58 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -394 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 106–225 | · L 12–43 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 274–60 | · W 46–19 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–123 | · L 0–30 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–90 | · L 5–38 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–107 | · D 5–5 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 156–19 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–78 | · L 15–28 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 32–103 | · L 10–39 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–49 | · W 26–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–24 | · W 39–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–27 | · W 63–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–29 | · W 53–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–106 | · L 0–56 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–32 | · L 12–32 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–5 | · W 19–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +219 | 40 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +138 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -23 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -58 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -394 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 106–225 | · L 12–43 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 274–60 | · W 46–19 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–123 | · L 0–30 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–90 | · L 5–38 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–107 | · D 5–5 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 156–19 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–78 | · L 15–28 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 32–103 | · L 10–39 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–49 | · W 26–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–24 | · W 39–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–27 | · W 63–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–29 | · W 53–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–106 | · L 0–56 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–32 | · L 12–32 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–5 | · W 19–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth