| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 11 | 11–0–0 | 530–79 | · W 46–5 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 276–85 | · W 57–0 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 264–69 | · W 39–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 253–45 | · W 26–15 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 166–58 | · W 25–19 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–31 | · W 45–7 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–17 | · W 45–0 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 78–70 | · W 29–24 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–14 | · W 28–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 96–7 · U14 Cup |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 11 | 11–0–0 | 530–79 | · W 46–5 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 276–85 | · W 57–0 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 264–69 | · W 39–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 253–45 | · W 26–15 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 166–58 | · W 25–19 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 166–31 | · W 45–7 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–17 | · W 45–0 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 78–70 | · W 29–24 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–14 | · W 28–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 96–7 · U14 Cup |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth