| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +149 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +15 | 9 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -58 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -14 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -181 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–37 | · L 5–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–77 | · L 5–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–96 | · L 12–60 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–71 | · L 5–42 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–98 | · L 17–66 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 91–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–15 | · W 20–15 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–22 | · W 31–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–0 | · W 33–0 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +149 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +15 | 9 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -58 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -14 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -181 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–37 | · L 5–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–77 | · L 5–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–96 | · L 12–60 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–71 | · L 5–42 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–98 | · L 17–66 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 91–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–12 | · W 38–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–15 | · W 20–15 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–22 | · W 31–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–0 | · W 33–0 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–12 | · W 17–12 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth