| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 252–129 | · L 22–24 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 180–10 | · W 34–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 95–104 | · W 51–7 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–27 | · W 62–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 53–10 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 27–0 · U14 Shield |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 62–98 | · L 33–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 34–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–79 | · L 22–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 27–10 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–0 | · W 25–0 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–17 | · W 34–17 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–10 | · W 37–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–12 | · W 61–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–26 | · W 32–26 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–48 | · L 10–48 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–32 | · L 15–32 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–30 | · L 17–30 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–35 | · L 22–35 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–24 | · W 41–24 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 252–129 | · L 22–24 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 180–10 | · W 34–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 95–104 | · W 51–7 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–27 | · W 62–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–5 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 53–10 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 27–0 · U14 Shield |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 62–98 | · L 33–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 34–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–79 | · L 22–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–15 | · W 27–10 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–0 | · W 25–0 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–17 | · W 34–17 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–10 | · W 37–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–59 | · L 14–59 · U14 Bowl |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–12 | · W 61–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–26 | · W 32–26 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–64 | · L 17–64 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–48 | · L 10–48 · U14 Bowl |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–32 | · L 15–32 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–30 | · L 17–30 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–35 | · L 22–35 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–24 | · W 41–24 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth