| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +127 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +93 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +30 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -76 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -91 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -83 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 239–131 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 168–97 | · W 72–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 142–151 | · W 45–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 230–74 | · W 42–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 194–31 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 106–38 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 146–94 | · W 58–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Big Bulls/ERC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–86 | · L 14–27 · U14 Shield |
CL BIGDWIWRODRA CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–44 | · W 51–7 · U14 Shield |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–54 | · W 41–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 151–29 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–38 | · W 47–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–77 | · L 7–24 · U14 Bowl |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–50 | · W 43–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–15 | · W 17–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–44 | · L 31–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–78 | · L 31–33 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–53 | · W 67–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–73 | · L 33–39 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–22 | · W 26–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–55 | · L 31–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–19 | · W 86–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–31 | · W 43–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 27–75 | · L 5–53 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–43 | · L 26–33 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–36 | · D 7–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–29 | · W 38–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–28 | · L 24–28 · U14 Shield |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–17 | · W 80–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–40 | · L 7–40 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–26 | · W 29–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Shield |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–21 | · W 73–21 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–25 | · L 24–25 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +127 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +93 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +30 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -76 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -91 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -83 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 239–131 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 168–97 | · W 72–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 142–151 | · W 45–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 230–74 | · W 42–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 194–31 | · W 46–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 106–38 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 146–94 | · W 58–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Big Bulls/ERC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–86 | · L 14–27 · U14 Shield |
CL BIGDWIWRODRA CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–44 | · W 51–7 · U14 Shield |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 116–54 | · W 41–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 151–29 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–38 | · W 47–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–77 | · L 7–24 · U14 Bowl |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–50 | · W 43–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 37–15 | · W 17–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–44 | · L 31–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–78 | · L 31–33 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–53 | · W 67–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–73 | · L 33–39 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–22 | · W 26–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–55 | · L 31–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–19 | · W 86–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–31 | · W 43–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 27–75 | · L 5–53 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–43 | · L 26–33 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 12–36 | · D 7–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–29 | · W 38–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–28 | · L 24–28 · U14 Shield |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–10 | · W 69–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–17 | · W 80–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–40 | · L 7–40 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–26 | · W 29–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Shield |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–21 | · W 73–21 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–25 | · L 24–25 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth